Landesklasse Nord Männer - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2022 11:00

Belziger SG Einheit

VC Fortuna Kyritz

2:3

17.09.2022 11:00

VSV Havel Oranienburg

Belziger SG Einheit

0:3

17.09.2022 11:00

VSV Havel Oranienburg

VC Fortuna Kyritz

1:3

24.09.2022 11:00

Potsdamer VC 91 II

SV Empor Brandenburg II

1:3

24.09.2022 11:00

Werderaner VV 1990 II

SV Empor Brandenburg II

0:3

24.09.2022 11:00

Werderaner VV 1990 II

Potsdamer VC 91 II

1:3

01.10.2022 11:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

0:3

01.10.2022 11:00

SC Potsdam V

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1:3

01.10.2022 11:00

SC Potsdam V

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

0:3

08.10.2022 11:00

Belziger SG Einheit

VC Fortuna Kyritz

3:2

08.10.2022 11:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Empor Brandenburg II

0:3

08.10.2022 11:00

Potsdamer VC 91 II

SV Empor Brandenburg II

1:3

08.10.2022 11:00

Belziger SG Einheit

VC Schlafmützen 13

3:0

08.10.2022 11:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Potsdamer VC 91 II

1:3

08.10.2022 11:00

VC Fortuna Kyritz

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

3:1

15.10.2022 11:00

Potsdamer VC 91 II

VSV Havel Oranienburg

3:2

15.10.2022 11:00

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

VSV Havel Oranienburg

3:1

15.10.2022 11:00

SC Potsdam V

VC Schlafmützen 13

3:1

15.10.2022 11:00

Werderaner VV 1990 II

VC Fortuna Kyritz

0:3

15.10.2022 11:00

Potsdamer VC 91 II

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

3:1

15.10.2022 11:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Werderaner VV 1990 II

3:0

15.10.2022 11:00

SV Empor Brandenburg II

VC Schlafmützen 13

3:0

15.10.2022 11:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

VC Fortuna Kyritz

1:3

15.10.2022 11:00

SC Potsdam V

SV Empor Brandenburg II

0:3

12.11.2022 10:00

SV Empor Brandenburg II

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

3:1

12.11.2022 10:01

SV Empor Brandenburg II

Belziger SG Einheit

3:0

12.11.2022 11:00

VC Fortuna Kyritz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

3:1

12.11.2022 11:00

VC Fortuna Kyritz

Werderaner VV 1990 II

3:0

19.11.2022 10:00

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

Werderaner VV 1990 II

3:0

19.11.2022 10:00

Werderaner VV 1990 II

VC Schlafmützen 13

1:3

19.11.2022 10:00

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

Belziger SG Einheit

3:2

19.11.2022 11:00

VSV Havel Oranienburg

SV Empor Brandenburg II

1:3

19.11.2022 11:00

VC Fortuna Kyritz

SV Empor Brandenburg II

3:0

19.11.2022 11:00

VC Fortuna Kyritz

VSV Havel Oranienburg

3:0

02.12.2022 19:00

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

SV Empor Brandenburg II

0:3

03.12.2022 11:00

VC Fortuna Kyritz

Potsdamer VC 91 II

2:3

03.12.2022 11:00

SC Potsdam V

Potsdamer VC 91 II

03.12.2022 11:00

VC Schlafmützen 13

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

03.12.2022 11:00

VC Fortuna Kyritz

SC Potsdam V

3:0

03.12.2022 11:00

VSV Havel Oranienburg

VC Schlafmützen 13

3:0

03.12.2022 11:00

VSV Havel Oranienburg

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

0:3

10.12.2022 11:00

Belziger SG Einheit

Werderaner VV 1990 II

10.12.2022 11:00

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

Werderaner VV 1990 II

10.12.2022 11:00

Belziger SG Einheit

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

17.12.2022 11:00

VC Schlafmützen 13

VSV Havel Oranienburg

17.12.2022 11:00

VSV Havel Oranienburg

SC Potsdam V

17.12.2022 11:00

SC Potsdam V

Belziger SG Einheit

07.01.2023 11:00

SV Empor Brandenburg II

Belziger SG Einheit

07.01.2023 11:00

Belziger SG Einheit

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

07.01.2023 11:00

SV Empor Brandenburg II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

14.01.2023 11:00

VC Schlafmützen 13

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

14.01.2023 11:00

VC Schlafmützen 13

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

21.01.2023 10:00

VC Fortuna Kyritz

VC Schlafmützen 13

21.01.2023 10:00

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

VC Fortuna Kyritz

21.01.2023 10:00

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

VC Schlafmützen 13

21.01.2023 11:00

Werderaner VV 1990 II

SC Potsdam V

21.01.2023 11:00

Werderaner VV 1990 II

Belziger SG Einheit

21.01.2023 11:00

SC Potsdam V

Belziger SG Einheit

28.01.2023 11:00

Werderaner VV 1990 II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

28.01.2023 11:00

Potsdamer VC 91 II

Belziger SG Einheit

28.01.2023 11:00

Potsdamer VC 91 II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

28.01.2023 11:00

VC Schlafmützen 13

SC Potsdam V

28.01.2023 11:00

SV Empor Brandenburg II

SC Potsdam V

11.02.2023 10:00

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

11.02.2023 10:00

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

SC Potsdam V

11.02.2023 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SC Potsdam V

18.02.2023 11:00

Belziger SG Einheit

VC Schlafmützen 13

18.02.2023 11:00

Belziger SG Einheit

Potsdamer VC 91 II

18.02.2023 11:00

VC Schlafmützen 13

Potsdamer VC 91 II

18.02.2023 11:00

Werderaner VV 1990 II

SC Potsdam V

18.02.2023 11:00

Werderaner VV 1990 II

VSV Havel Oranienburg

18.02.2023 11:00

SC Potsdam V

VSV Havel Oranienburg

25.02.2023 11:00

SC Potsdam V

VC Fortuna Kyritz

25.02.2023 11:00

SC Potsdam V

Potsdamer VC 91 II

25.02.2023 11:00

VC Fortuna Kyritz

Potsdamer VC 91 II

26.02.2023 11:00

SV Empor Brandenburg II

Werderaner VV 1990 II

26.02.2023 11:00

SV Empor Brandenburg II

VSV Havel Oranienburg

26.02.2023 11:00

Werderaner VV 1990 II

VSV Havel Oranienburg

04.03.2023 11:00

Potsdamer VC 91 II

VC Schlafmützen 13

04.03.2023 11:00

Potsdamer VC 91 II

Werderaner VV 1990 II

04.03.2023 11:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

VSV Havel Oranienburg

04.03.2023 11:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Belziger SG Einheit

04.03.2023 11:00

VSV Havel Oranienburg

Belziger SG Einheit

04.03.2023 11:00

VC Schlafmützen 13

Werderaner VV 1990 II

18.03.2023 11:00

VSV Havel Oranienburg

Potsdamer VC 91 II

18.03.2023 11:00

VSV Havel Oranienburg

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

18.03.2023 11:00

Potsdamer VC 91 II

VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg

18.03.2023 11:00

VC Schlafmützen 13

SV Empor Brandenburg II

18.03.2023 11:00

VC Schlafmützen 13

VC Fortuna Kyritz

18.03.2023 11:00

SV Empor Brandenburg II

VC Fortuna Kyritz

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

07.01.2023 11:00

Belziger SG Einheit

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Letztes Spiel

03.12.2022 11:00

VSV Havel Oranienburg

0

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

3

Login

Tabelle Landesklasse Nord Männer

1. VC Fortuna Kyritz

31

2. SV Empor Brandenbu.

30

3. VC Blau-Weiß Brand.

14

4. Potsdamer VC 91 II

13

5. Belziger SG Einheit

10

6. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

9

7. VSV Havel Oranienb.

4

8. VC Schlafmützen 13

3

9. SC Potsdam V

3

10. Werderaner VV 1990.

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 225

Gestern Online: 349

Diesen Monat: 1132

Letzter Monat: 8603

Total: 74908

Vereinsspenden

Klubkasse