Brandenburgliga - Alle Spiele

McDonald'sMcDonald'sMcDonald'sMcDonald'sMcDonald's

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Ludwigsfelder HC

34:27

04.09.2021 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SSV Falkensee

10:28

04.09.2021 15:00

Oranienburger HC

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

28:25

04.09.2021 15:00

HSV Oberhavel

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

20:24

11.09.2021 10:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

Oranienburger HC

29:30

11.09.2021 10:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

25:29

11.09.2021 11:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

HSV Oberhavel

0:0 Gastwertung

11.09.2021 16:30

SSV Falkensee

HC Bad Liebenwerda

41:24

18.09.2021 10:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

28:16

18.09.2021 12:15

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

29:26

18.09.2021 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SSV Falkensee

33:35

18.09.2021 15:00

HC Bad Liebenwerda

Ludwigsfelder HC

30:28

18.09.2021 16:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

0:0 Gastwertung

19.09.2021 15:00

HSV Oberhavel

Oranienburger HC

25:20

21.09.2021 18:45

Oranienburger HC

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

27:24

25.09.2021 10:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

1. VfL Potsdam III

23:27

25.09.2021 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

25:22

25.09.2021 15:15

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HC Bad Liebenwerda

31:28

25.09.2021 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Oberhavel

23:23

25.09.2021 16:30

SSV Falkensee

HV GW Werder e.V.

0:0 Heimwertung

02.10.2021 10:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

30:30

02.10.2021 14:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

Ludwigsfelder HC

0:0 Gastwertung

02.10.2021 14:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

32:28

02.10.2021 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

21:25

03.10.2021 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

39:22

03.10.2021 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Oranienburger HC

28:18

23.10.2021 11:00

Oranienburger HC

HC Bad Liebenwerda

33:21

23.10.2021 12:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

1. VfL Potsdam III

22:32

24.10.2021 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

32:31

24.10.2021 16:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:34

30.10.2021 13:00

SSV Falkensee

HSV Oberhavel

28:16

30.10.2021 13:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

28:42

31.10.2021 13:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam III

27:28

03.11.2021 19:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

HV GW Werder e.V.

0:0 Heimwertung

06.11.2021 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

Oranienburger HC

38:22

06.11.2021 14:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

30:27

06.11.2021 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Oberhavel

32:23

06.11.2021 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

29:18

06.11.2021 16:30

SSV Falkensee

Ludwigsfelder HC

24:16

06.11.2021 18:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

0:0 Gastwertung

13.11.2021 12:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

20:25

13.11.2021 15:15

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SSV Falkensee

24:28

13.11.2021 16:00

HSV Oberhavel

Ludwigsfelder HC

35:19

14.11.2021 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HC Bad Liebenwerda

36:26

14.11.2021 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam III

40:36

20.11.2021 11:30

SSV Falkensee

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

25:23

20.11.2021 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

22:24

20.11.2021 14:00

HSV Oberhavel

HC Bad Liebenwerda

40:28

20.11.2021 14:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

25:23

20.11.2021 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Oranienburger HC

38:25

03.12.2021 19:15

Oranienburger HC

SSV Falkensee

13:24

08.01.2022 14:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HSV Oberhavel

26:25

08.01.2022 14:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

24:23

08.01.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HC Bad Liebenwerda

34:23

09.01.2022 12:00

HV GW Werder e.V.

1. VfL Potsdam III

0:0 Gastwertung

09.01.2022 14:00

SSV Falkensee

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

25:22

14.01.2022 19:15

Oranienburger HC

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

25:16

15.01.2022 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

17:16

22.01.2022 10:00

Oranienburger HC

HSV Oberhavel

27:14

12.02.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

Ludwigsfelder HC

26:23

12.02.2022 12:15

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

13:20

12.02.2022 14:00

HSV Oberhavel

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

17:24

13.02.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Oranienburger HC

33:20

19.02.2022 12:00

Oranienburger HC

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

29:26

19.02.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HSV Oberhavel

30:31

19.02.2022 12:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HC Bad Liebenwerda

19:24

19.02.2022 14:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

1. VfL Potsdam III

24:26

19.02.2022 16:30

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

24:31

26.02.2022 12:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

Oranienburger HC

28:31

26.02.2022 13:30

HV GW Werder e.V.

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

0:0 Gastwertung

26.02.2022 14:00

HSV Oberhavel

SSV Falkensee

26:24

26.02.2022 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Ludwigsfelder HC

43:15

26.02.2022 16:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

20:20

05.03.2022 11:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HV GW Werder e.V.

0:0 Heimwertung

05.03.2022 14:00

Oranienburger HC

1. VfL Potsdam III

26:26

05.03.2022 14:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

SSV Falkensee

24:28

05.03.2022 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HC Bad Liebenwerda

32:33

05.03.2022 15:15

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:33

05.03.2022 16:00

HSV Oberhavel

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

24:30

12.03.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

0:0

12.03.2022 14:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

HSV Oberhavel

20:28

12.03.2022 16:00

SSV Falkensee

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

29:25

12.03.2022 16:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

20:29

13.03.2022 16:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

28:18

16.03.2022 18:30

SSV Falkensee

1. VfL Potsdam III

27:23

19.03.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

34:32

19.03.2022 14:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

1. VfL Potsdam III

13:31

19.03.2022 15:00

HSV Oberhavel

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

25:25

19.03.2022 15:00

Oranienburger HC

HV GW Werder e.V.

0:0 Heimwertung

20.03.2022 13:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

31:27

26.03.2022 12:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21:28

26.03.2022 12:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

HSV Oberhavel

25:27

26.03.2022 12:45

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SSV Falkensee

0:0 Heimwertung

26.03.2022 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam III

18:25

26.03.2022 15:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Ludwigsfelder HC

32:28

02.04.2022 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

31:25

02.04.2022 16:00

SSV Falkensee

Oranienburger HC

30:20

03.04.2022 10:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

HC Bad Liebenwerda

28:16

09.04.2022 10:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

31:44

23.04.2022 12:00

Oranienburger HC

Ludwigsfelder HC

27:13

23.04.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SSV Falkensee

28:46

23.04.2022 12:15

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

15:22

23.04.2022 14:00

HSV Oberhavel

1. VfL Potsdam III

23:25

23.04.2022 16:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

17:30

30.04.2022 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Ludwigsfelder HC

26:17

30.04.2022 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26:26

30.04.2022 14:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Oranienburger HC

23:21

07.05.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam III

HSV Oberhavel

27:23

07.05.2022 13:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

HC Bad Liebenwerda

25:24

07.05.2022 14:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

21:18

12.05.2022 18:30

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

31:22

14.05.2022 13:00

Ludwigsfelder HC

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

18:27

14.05.2022 14:00

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

21:22

14.05.2022 14:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

SSV Falkensee

25:25

21.05.2022 14:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

21.05.2022 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

21.05.2022 15:15

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

HSV Oberhavel

28.05.2022 14:30

HC Bad Liebenwerda

FK Hansa Wittstock 1919

Termin offen

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

Ludwigsfelder HC

0:0 Heimwertung

Termin offen

Ludwigsfelder HC

Oranienburger HC

0:0 Gastwertung

Termin offen

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

HV GW Werder e.V.

0:0 Heimwertung

McDonald'sMcDonald'sMcDonald'sMcDonald'sMcDonald's

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

21.05.2022 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

Letztes Spiel

30.04.2022 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf

26

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26

Login

Tabelle Brandenburgliga

1. SSV Falkensee

35:7

2. 1. VfL Potsdam III

33:11

3. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

32:8

4. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

24:14

5. Oranienburger HC

23:19

6. HSV Oberhavel

19:21

7. SV Motor Hennigsdorf

17:23

8. MTV 1860 Altlandsb.

17:27

9. FK Hansa Wittstock.

15:23

10. HC Bad Liebenwerda

11:25

11. Ludwigsfelder HC

8:34

12. HV GW Werder e.V.

0:22

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 27

Gestern Online: 249

Diesen Monat: 4404

Letzter Monat: 7083

Total: 21921

Vereinsspenden

Klubkasse