Herren VI KP - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2023 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf II

09.09.2023 10:00

KL Jug15

TTV Fürstenberg/Havel III

09.09.2023 10:00

KL Jug15

TTV Fürstenberg/Havel II

09.09.2023 14:00

KL Jug15

TTV Fürstenberg/Havel II

09.09.2023 14:00

KL Jug15

TTV Fürstenberg/Havel III

10.09.2023 14:00

LK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf II

16.09.2023 10:00

LL Ju19

JSV Schwedt

16.09.2023 10:00

KL Jug15

Hohen Neuendorfer SV

17.09.2023 11:00

LL He

TTV Top Spin Bernau

17.09.2023 14:00

LK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf II

18.09.2023 19:30

KK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf IV

19.09.2023 19:00

KK3 He

SV Blau-Weiß Nassenheide II

21.09.2023 19:00

KK4 He

SV Beetz-Sommerfeld II

21.09.2023 19:00

KL He

SV Glienicke

22.09.2023 17:45

KL Jug15

TTC Ofenstadt Velten II

22.09.2023 19:30

LL He

Motor Hennigsdorf

23.09.2023 16:00

LL Ju19

Motor Hennigsdorf

25.09.2023 19:30

KK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf IV

29.09.2023 19:30

LL He

Motor Hennigsdorf

30.09.2023 10:00

KL Jug15

Hohen Neuendorfer SV

30.09.2023 14:00

LK2 He

TTC Gransee

01.10.2023 14:00

KK4 He

Motor Hennigsdorf VI

06.10.2023 19:30

LL He

Motor Hennigsdorf

07.10.2023 16:00

LL Ju19

Motor Hennigsdorf

09.10.2023 19:30

KK3 He

Motor Hennigsdorf V

10.10.2023 19:30

KK4 He

TT-Freunde Bötzow VI

13.10.2023 19:00

KL He

SG Empor Oranienburg

13.10.2023 19:30

KK2 He

TTC Gransee III

13.10.2023 19:30

LL He

Motor Hennigsdorf

16.10.2023 17:15

KL Jug15

TTC Ofenstadt Velten II

16.10.2023 19:30

KK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf IV

18.10.2023 19:00

KL He

Hohen Neuendorfer SV III

18.10.2023 19:00

KK3 He

Hohen Neuendorfer SV V

20.10.2023 19:30

LK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf II

21.10.2023 11:00

LL Ju19

SV Motor Eberswalde

22.10.2023 19:30

KK4 He

Motor Hennigsdorf VI

04.11.2023 10:00

KL Jug15

TTC Gransee III

04.11.2023 10:00

KL Jug15

TTC Gransee II

04.11.2023 13:05

KL Jug15

TTC Gransee III

04.11.2023 13:05

KL Jug15

TTC Gransee II

04.11.2023 14:00

LL He

TTC Rotation Leegebruch

05.11.2023 14:00

LK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf II

06.11.2023 19:30

KK3 He

Motor Hennigsdorf V

09.11.2023 19:00

KK4 He

SV Glienicke IV

10.11.2023 19:30

KK2 He

TTC Ofenstadt Velten IV

10.11.2023 19:30

KL He

Motor Hennigsdorf III

10.11.2023 19:30

LL He

Motor Hennigsdorf

13.11.2023 19:00

LK2 He

SV Stahl Hennigsdorf

13.11.2023 19:30

KK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf IV

13.11.2023 19:30

KK3 He

Kremmener SV II

14.11.2023 19:30

KL He

TT-Freunde Bötzow III

16.11.2023 19:00

KK4 He

Volkssolidarität Flatow

17.11.2023 17:20

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf II

17.11.2023 19:30

KK3 He

TTC Rotation Leegebruch V

17.11.2023 19:30

LL He

Motor Hennigsdorf

18.11.2023 14:00

LK2 He

TTC Gransee II

18.11.2023 16:00

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf

20.11.2023 19:30

KK3 He

Motor Hennigsdorf V

23.11.2023 19:00

KK4 He

TSV Zehdenick III

25.11.2023 09:30

KL Jug15

TT-Freunde Bötzow II

25.11.2023 09:30

KL Jug15

TT-Freunde Bötzow

25.11.2023 10:00

LL Ju19

TT-Freunde Bötzow

25.11.2023 11:00

KL Jug15

TT-Freunde Bötzow

25.11.2023 12:00

KL Jug15

TT-Freunde Bötzow II

26.11.2023 14:00

LL Ju19

Motor Hennigsdorf

28.11.2023 19:30

KK3 He

TSV Zehdenick II

01.12.2023 19:30

KL He

Motor Hennigsdorf III

02.12.2023 10:00

LL He

TTC Frankfurt (Oder)

02.12.2023 10:24

KL Jug15

SG Empor Oranienburg

02.12.2023 12:00

KL Jug15

SG Empor Oranienburg

02.12.2023 16:00

LL Ju19

Motor Hennigsdorf

03.12.2023 11:00

LK2 He

TTC Rotation Leegebruch III

03.12.2023 14:00

KK4 He

Motor Hennigsdorf VI

04.12.2023 19:00

KK4 He

TTC Ofenstadt Velten V

04.12.2023 19:30

KK3 He

Motor Hennigsdorf V

07.12.2023 19:00

KK2 He

SV Glienicke III

08.12.2023 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf II

09.12.2023 15:45

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf

12.01.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf II

12.01.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf

12.01.2024 19:30

LK2 He

TTC Ofenstadt Velten II

12.01.2024 19:30

LL He

Motor Hennigsdorf

13.01.2024 14:00

LL He

ESV Angermünde

13.01.2024 14:00

LL Ju19

TTC Frankfurt (Oder)

15.01.2024 19:30

KK3 He

Motor Hennigsdorf V

19.01.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf

19.01.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf II

19.01.2024 18:30

LL He

SV Woltersdorf

19.01.2024 19:30

KK2 He

TT-Freunde Bötzow V

19.01.2024 19:30

KL He

Motor Hennigsdorf III

21.01.2024 14:00

KK4 He

Motor Hennigsdorf VI

22.01.2024 19:30

KK3 He

Motor Hennigsdorf V

22.01.2024 19:45

KK2 He

SG Empor Oranienburg III

24.01.2024 19:00

KK4 He

SG Empor Oranienburg IV

26.01.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf II

26.01.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf

02.02.2024 19:30

KL He

Motor Hennigsdorf III

03.02.2024 10:00

LK2 He

TTV Fürstenberg/Havel III

11.02.2024 12:00

LL He

TTC Rotation Leegebruch II

11.02.2024 14:00

LK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf II

12.02.2024 19:00

KK3 He

SV Stahl Hennigsdorf II

12.02.2024 19:30

KK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf IV

16.02.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf II

16.02.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf

16.02.2024 19:30

KL He

Motor Hennigsdorf III

17.02.2024 16:00

LL Ju19

Motor Hennigsdorf

18.02.2024 14:00

KK4 He

Motor Hennigsdorf VI

19.02.2024 19:30

KK4 He

Kremmener SV III

23.02.2024 17:20

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf

23.02.2024 19:30

LK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf II

23.02.2024 19:30

KK2 He

TTV Fürstenberg/Havel IV

24.02.2024 16:00

LL Ju19

Motor Hennigsdorf

26.02.2024 19:00

KL He

TTC Ofenstadt Velten III

26.02.2024 19:30

KK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf IV

29.02.2024 19:45

KK3 He

PSV Zehlendorf II

01.03.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf

01.03.2024 17:25

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf II

01.03.2024 19:30

KK3 He

Motor Hennigsdorf V

02.03.2024 16:00

LL Ju19

Motor Hennigsdorf

03.03.2024 14:00

KK4 He

Motor Hennigsdorf VI

04.03.2024 19:30

KK3 He

Motor Hennigsdorf V

08.03.2024 17:45

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf

08.03.2024 19:00

LK2 He

Hohen Neuendorfer SV II

08.03.2024 19:00

KK2 He

TTV Templin III

09.03.2024 10:00

LL Ju19

TTV Top Spin Bernau

10.03.2024 10:00

KK4 He

Motor Hennigsdorf VI

11.03.2024 19:30

KK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf IV

15.03.2024 17:00

KL Jug15

TTC Rotation Leegebruch

15.03.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf II

15.03.2024 19:30

LL He

Motor Hennigsdorf

17.03.2024 14:00

KK4 He

Motor Hennigsdorf VI

18.03.2024 19:30

KK3 He

Motor Hennigsdorf V

19.03.2024 19:30

KK4 He

TSV Zehdenick IV

22.03.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf II

22.03.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf

22.03.2024 19:30

KL He

Motor Hennigsdorf III

23.03.2024 10:00

LL Ju19

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde

23.03.2024 14:00

LL He

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II

24.03.2024 14:00

LK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf II

06.04.2024 12:00

LL He

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde

11.04.2024 19:00

KK3 He

SV Beetz-Sommerfeld

12.04.2024 17:00

KL Jug15

TTC Rotation Leegebruch

12.04.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

SV Stahl Hennigsdorf

12.04.2024 19:30

LK2 He

TT-Freunde Bötzow II

14.04.2024 14:00

KK4 He

Motor Hennigsdorf VI

19.04.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf

19.04.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf II

19.04.2024 19:00

KK3 He

SV Stahl Hennigsdorf III

19.04.2024 19:30

LL He

TTC Ofenstadt Velten

19.04.2024 19:30

KL He

TTC Rotation Leegebruch IV

21.04.2024 14:00

LK2 He

Motor Hennigsdorf II

26.04.2024 17:15

KL Jug15

SV Stahl Hennigsdorf

26.04.2024 19:30

LL He

Motor Hennigsdorf

27.04.2024 09:30

LL Ju19

Bernauer TTC

27.04.2024 10:00

KL Jug15

TTC Gransee II

03.05.2024 17:30

KL Jug15

Motor Hennigsdorf II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Herren VI KP

1. KL Jug15

0:0

2. LK2 He

0:0

3. LL Ju19

0:0

4. LL He

0:0

5. KK2 He

0:0

6. KK3 He

0:0

7. KK4 He

0:0

8. KL He

0:0

9. TTV Fürstenberg/Ha.

0:0

10. TTV Fürstenberg/Ha.

0:0

11. Motor Hennigsdorf II

0:0

12. JSV Schwedt

0:0

13. Hohen Neuendorfer SV

0:0

14. TTV Top Spin Bernau

0:0

15. Motor Hennigsdorf IV

0:0

16. SV Blau-Weiß Nasse.

0:0

17. SV Beetz-Sommerfel.

0:0

18. SV Glienicke

0:0

19. TTC Ofenstadt Velt.

0:0

20. Motor Hennigsdorf

0:0

21. TTC Gransee

0:0

22. Motor Hennigsdorf VI

0:0

23. Motor Hennigsdorf V

0:0

24. TT-Freunde Bötzow .

0:0

25. SG Empor Oranienburg

0:0

26. TTC Gransee III

0:0

27. Hohen Neuendorfer .

0:0

28. Hohen Neuendorfer .

0:0

29. SV Motor Eberswalde

0:0

30. TTC Gransee II

0:0

31. TTC Rotation Leege.

0:0

32. SV Glienicke IV

0:0

33. TTC Ofenstadt Velt.

0:0

34. Motor Hennigsdorf .

0:0

35. SV Stahl Hennigsdorf

0:0

36. Kremmener SV II

0:0

37. TT-Freunde Bötzow .

0:0

38. Volkssolidarität F.

0:0

39. TTC Rotation Leege.

0:0

40. TSV Zehdenick III

0:0

41. TT-Freunde Bötzow .

0:0

42. TT-Freunde Bötzow

0:0

43. TSV Zehdenick II

0:0

44. TTC Frankfurt (Oder)

0:0

45. TTC Rotation Leege.

0:0

46. TTC Ofenstadt Velt.

0:0

47. SV Glienicke III

0:0

48. ESV Angermünde

0:0

49. SV Woltersdorf

0:0

50. TT-Freunde Bötzow V

0:0

51. SG Empor Oranienbu.

0:0

52. SG Empor Oranienbu.

0:0

53. TTC Rotation Leege.

0:0

54. SV Stahl Hennigsdo.

0:0

55. Kremmener SV III

0:0

56. TTV Fürstenberg/Ha.

0:0

57. TTC Ofenstadt Velt.

0:0

58. PSV Zehlendorf II

0:0

59. Hohen Neuendorfer .

0:0

60. TTV Templin III

0:0

61. TSV Zehdenick IV

0:0

62. BSG Pneumant Fürst.

0:0

63. BSG Pneumant Fürst.

0:0

64. SV Beetz-Sommerfeld

0:0

65. SV Stahl Hennigsdo.

0:0

66. TTC Ofenstadt Velten

0:0

67. TTC Rotation Leege.

0:0

68. Bernauer TTC

0:0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 587

Gestern Online: 790

Diesen Monat: 15316

Letzter Monat: 20136

Total: 305782

Vereinsspenden

Klubkasse