Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2022 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

22:22

03.09.2022 14:30

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:35

03.09.2022 15:00

Oranienburger HC

1. VfL Potsdam II

29:17

04.09.2022 13:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

SSV Falkensee

25:42

04.09.2022 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

SG Uckermark

29:34

04.09.2022 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

23:34

10.09.2022 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Bernauer Bären

27:14

10.09.2022 14:00

SG Uckermark

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

47:14

10.09.2022 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SSV Falkensee

22:22

10.09.2022 16:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

23:25

11.09.2022 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

1.SV Eberswalde

28:25

11.09.2022 15:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

Oranienburger HC

21:28

17.09.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

18:22

17.09.2022 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

32:26

17.09.2022 15:00

Oranienburger HC

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

42:25

18.09.2022 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SG Uckermark

28:29

24.09.2022 12:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

1. VfL Potsdam II

26:27

24.09.2022 14:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

38:33

24.09.2022 18:00

SG Uckermark

1.SV Eberswalde

20:25

08.10.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

25:26

08.10.2022 14:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

21:31

08.10.2022 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

39:21

09.10.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

HSV Bernauer Bären

28:31

09.10.2022 14:00

SSV Falkensee

SG Uckermark

27:34

15.10.2022 14:00

SG Uckermark

Oranienburger HC

31:26

15.10.2022 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

34:31

15.10.2022 15:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

1.SV Eberswalde

31:28

15.10.2022 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

23:20

15.10.2022 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

34:22

22.10.2022 12:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

17:33

05.11.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SG Uckermark

28:20

05.11.2022 13:00

Oranienburger HC

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

47:24

05.11.2022 14:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

23:21

06.11.2022 12:00

SSV Falkensee

HSV Bernauer Bären

24:30

12.11.2022 14:00

SG Uckermark

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

36:22

12.11.2022 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

1. VfL Potsdam II

29:45

12.11.2022 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

33:32

13.11.2022 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

Oranienburger HC

30:27

13.11.2022 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

26:30

19.11.2022 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

27:26

19.11.2022 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSV Bernauer Bären

31:30

19.11.2022 16:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SG Uckermark

26:28

20.11.2022 14:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

36:23

20.11.2022 14:00

Oranienburger HC

1.SV Eberswalde

26:27

20.11.2022 15:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

31:27

26.11.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

31:22

03.12.2022 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

1. VfL Potsdam II

38:29

03.12.2022 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

31:21

03.12.2022 16:30

SSV Falkensee

Oranienburger HC

31:36

04.12.2022 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

46:40

10.12.2022 13:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HSV Bernauer Bären

28:32

10.12.2022 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SSV Falkensee

30:29

10.12.2022 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SG Uckermark

30:26

17.12.2022 18:30

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Oranienburger HC

34:30

07.01.2023 10:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SSV Falkensee

0:0

07.01.2023 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

21:37

07.01.2023 14:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26:29

07.01.2023 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

38:34

14.01.2023 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Bernauer Bären

32:27

14.01.2023 14:00

SSV Falkensee

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

28:34

14.01.2023 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

1.SV Eberswalde

32:37

14.01.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

32:18

17.01.2023 18:30

Oranienburger HC

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

41:23

21.01.2023 12:00

1.SV Eberswalde

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

28:31

21.01.2023 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SG Uckermark

26:42

22.01.2023 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

1. VfL Potsdam II

32:34

22.01.2023 14:00

Oranienburger HC

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

25:13

22.01.2023 15:00

SSV Falkensee

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

32:32

22.01.2023 15:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

31:26

28.01.2023 15:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

1. VfL Potsdam II

30:31

28.01.2023 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

0:0 Heimwertung

28.01.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1.SV Eberswalde

24:37

28.01.2023 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SSV Falkensee

0:0 Heimwertung

05.02.2023 14:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

1.SV Eberswalde

11.02.2023 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

Oranienburger HC

11.02.2023 16:00

SG Uckermark

HSV Bernauer Bären

12.02.2023 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SSV Falkensee

18.02.2023 13:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

18.02.2023 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SG Uckermark

18.02.2023 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

18.02.2023 16:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18.02.2023 16:00

Oranienburger HC

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

19.02.2023 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

25.02.2023 14:00

SG Uckermark

SSV Falkensee

25.02.2023 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

1.SV Eberswalde

25.02.2023 16:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

25.02.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Oranienburger HC

25.02.2023 18:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

26.02.2023 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam II

04.03.2023 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

04.03.2023 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

HSV Bernauer Bären

04.03.2023 16:00

Oranienburger HC

SG Uckermark

04.03.2023 16:30

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

04.03.2023 18:00

SSV Falkensee

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

05.03.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

11.03.2023 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

11.03.2023 13:30

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

Oranienburger HC

11.03.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

11.03.2023 16:00

SG Uckermark

1. VfL Potsdam II

11.03.2023 17:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SSV Falkensee

12.03.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

1.SV Eberswalde

18.03.2023 10:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

SG Uckermark

18.03.2023 11:00

Oranienburger HC

HSV Bernauer Bären

18.03.2023 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

18.03.2023 16:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

18.03.2023 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

18.03.2023 17:00

SSV Falkensee

1.SV Eberswalde

25.03.2023 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

25.03.2023 18:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

Oranienburger HC

01.04.2023 13:30

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

01.04.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

01.04.2023 16:00

SG Uckermark

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

01.04.2023 17:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

1. VfL Potsdam II

02.04.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

SSV Falkensee

15.04.2023 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

1.SV Eberswalde

15.04.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

15.04.2023 16:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

15.04.2023 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SG Uckermark

16.04.2023 14:00

Oranienburger HC

SSV Falkensee

16.04.2023 15:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

HSV Bernauer Bären

29.04.2023 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

29.04.2023 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

29.04.2023 14:00

SG Uckermark

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

29.04.2023 14:00

SSV Falkensee

1. VfL Potsdam II

29.04.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

Oranienburger HC

29.04.2023 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Termin offen

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SSV Falkensee

Termin offen

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSV Bernauer Bären

Termin offen

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

Termin offen

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

Oranienburger HC

Termin offen

SG Uckermark

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Termin offen

SG Uckermark

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

19.02.2023 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

Letztes Spiel

28.01.2023 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

0 HW Heimwertung

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

0

Login

Tabelle Brandenburgliga

1. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

22:0

2. 1.SV Eberswalde

18:8

3. SG Uckermark

16:6

4. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

16:12

5. Oranienburger HC

14:10

6. HSV Bernauer Bären

14:10

7. 1. VfL Potsdam II

14:12

8. HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

10:16

9. MTV 1860 Altlandsb.

9:17

10. SSV Falkensee

7:17

11. SV Motor Hennigsdo.

4:20

12. SV 63 Brandenburg-.

2:18

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 292

Gestern Online: 282

Diesen Monat: 907

Letzter Monat: 8772

Total: 92510

Vereinsspenden

Klubkasse