Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2022 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

22:22

03.09.2022 14:30

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

25:35

03.09.2022 15:00

Oranienburger HC

1. VfL Potsdam II

29:17

04.09.2022 13:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

SSV Falkensee

25:42

04.09.2022 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

SG Uckermark

29:34

04.09.2022 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

23:34

10.09.2022 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Bernauer Bären

27:14

10.09.2022 14:00

SG Uckermark

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

47:14

10.09.2022 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SSV Falkensee

22:22

10.09.2022 16:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

23:25

11.09.2022 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

1.SV Eberswalde

28:25

11.09.2022 15:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

Oranienburger HC

21:28

17.09.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

18:22

17.09.2022 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

32:26

17.09.2022 15:00

Oranienburger HC

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

42:25

18.09.2022 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SG Uckermark

28:29

24.09.2022 12:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

1. VfL Potsdam II

26:27

24.09.2022 14:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

38:33

24.09.2022 18:00

SG Uckermark

1.SV Eberswalde

20:25

08.10.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

25:26

08.10.2022 14:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

21:31

08.10.2022 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

39:21

09.10.2022 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

HSV Bernauer Bären

28:31

09.10.2022 14:00

SSV Falkensee

SG Uckermark

27:34

15.10.2022 14:00

SG Uckermark

Oranienburger HC

31:26

15.10.2022 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

34:31

15.10.2022 15:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

1.SV Eberswalde

31:28

15.10.2022 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1. VfL Potsdam II

23:20

15.10.2022 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

34:22

22.10.2022 12:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

17:33

05.11.2022 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SG Uckermark

28:20

05.11.2022 13:00

Oranienburger HC

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

47:24

05.11.2022 14:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

23:21

06.11.2022 12:00

SSV Falkensee

HSV Bernauer Bären

24:30

12.11.2022 14:00

SG Uckermark

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

36:22

12.11.2022 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

1. VfL Potsdam II

29:45

12.11.2022 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

33:32

13.11.2022 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

Oranienburger HC

30:27

13.11.2022 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

26:30

19.11.2022 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

27:26

19.11.2022 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

HSV Bernauer Bären

31:30

19.11.2022 16:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SG Uckermark

26:28

20.11.2022 14:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

36:23

20.11.2022 14:00

Oranienburger HC

1.SV Eberswalde

26:27

20.11.2022 15:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

31:27

26.11.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SSV Falkensee

31:22

03.12.2022 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

1. VfL Potsdam II

38:29

03.12.2022 16:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

31:21

03.12.2022 16:30

SSV Falkensee

Oranienburger HC

31:36

04.12.2022 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

46:40

10.12.2022 13:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HSV Bernauer Bären

28:32

10.12.2022 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SSV Falkensee

30:29

10.12.2022 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SG Uckermark

30:26

17.12.2022 18:30

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

Oranienburger HC

34:30

07.01.2023 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

21:37

07.01.2023 14:00

Oranienburger HC

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26:29

07.01.2023 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

38:34

14.01.2023 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HSV Bernauer Bären

32:27

14.01.2023 14:00

SSV Falkensee

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

28:34

14.01.2023 14:30

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

1.SV Eberswalde

32:37

14.01.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

32:18

17.01.2023 18:30

Oranienburger HC

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

41:23

21.01.2023 12:00

1.SV Eberswalde

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

28:31

21.01.2023 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SG Uckermark

26:42

22.01.2023 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

1. VfL Potsdam II

32:34

22.01.2023 14:00

Oranienburger HC

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

25:13

22.01.2023 15:00

SSV Falkensee

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

32:32

22.01.2023 15:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

31:26

28.01.2023 15:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

1. VfL Potsdam II

30:31

28.01.2023 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

0:0 Heimwertung

28.01.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

1.SV Eberswalde

24:37

28.01.2023 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SSV Falkensee

0:0 Heimwertung

05.02.2023 14:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

1.SV Eberswalde

23:30

10.02.2023 19:45

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SSV Falkensee

46:27

11.02.2023 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

Oranienburger HC

29:27

11.02.2023 15:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

39:20

11.02.2023 16:00

SG Uckermark

HSV Bernauer Bären

26:26

12.02.2023 13:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

SSV Falkensee

37:24

18.02.2023 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

SG Uckermark

30:31

18.02.2023 14:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

35:16

18.02.2023 16:00

Oranienburger HC

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

16:25

18.02.2023 16:00

SSV Falkensee

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

22:35

19.02.2023 12:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

30:36

25.02.2023 14:00

SG Uckermark

SSV Falkensee

40:27

25.02.2023 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

1.SV Eberswalde

24:43

25.02.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

Oranienburger HC

28:28

25.02.2023 16:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

32:28

25.02.2023 18:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

32:28

26.02.2023 14:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

1. VfL Potsdam II

34:22

03.03.2023 18:30

1.SV Eberswalde

SSV Falkensee

0:0 Heimwertung

04.03.2023 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

HSV Bernauer Bären

32:20

04.03.2023 16:00

Oranienburger HC

SG Uckermark

32:23

04.03.2023 16:00

SSV Falkensee

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

29:22

05.03.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

24:32

11.03.2023 12:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

28:34

11.03.2023 13:30

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

Oranienburger HC

21:30

11.03.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

19:19

11.03.2023 16:00

SG Uckermark

1. VfL Potsdam II

41:35

11.03.2023 17:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

SSV Falkensee

48:26

12.03.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

1.SV Eberswalde

30:38

18.03.2023 10:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

SG Uckermark

26:34

18.03.2023 11:00

Oranienburger HC

HSV Bernauer Bären

31:16

18.03.2023 16:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

34:34

18.03.2023 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

32:20

18.03.2023 17:00

SSV Falkensee

1.SV Eberswalde

21:36

21.03.2023 19:00

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

Oranienburger HC

31:31

25.03.2023 16:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

44:32

25.03.2023 18:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

Oranienburger HC

32:35

26.03.2023 14:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

22:25

01.04.2023 13:30

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

25:31

01.04.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

30:21

01.04.2023 16:00

SG Uckermark

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

38:27

01.04.2023 17:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

1. VfL Potsdam II

32:34

02.04.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

SSV Falkensee

45:15

15.04.2023 12:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

1.SV Eberswalde

12:24

15.04.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

34:25

15.04.2023 16:15

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

SG Uckermark

29:24

16.04.2023 14:00

Oranienburger HC

SSV Falkensee

50:10

16.04.2023 15:00

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

HSV Bernauer Bären

29:33

22.04.2023 11:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSV Bernauer Bären

20:33

22.04.2023 14:00

SG Uckermark

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

32:20

23.04.2023 16:00

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

37:27

29.04.2023 14:00

HSV Bernauer Bären

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

33:36

29.04.2023 14:00

SG Uckermark

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

0:0 Heimwertung

29.04.2023 14:00

1.SV Eberswalde

HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

30:31

29.04.2023 14:00

SSV Falkensee

1. VfL Potsdam II

16:39

29.04.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

Oranienburger HC

42:40

29.04.2023 15:00

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

26:34

Termin offen

SG Uckermark

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

0:0 Heimwertung

Termin offen

HSV Bernauer Bären

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

0:0 Heimwertung

Termin offen

1. VfL Potsdam II

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

0:0 Heimwertung

Termin offen

MTV 1860 Altlandsberg

SV 63 Brandenburg-West

0:0 Heimwertung

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

29.04.2023 14:00

SV Motor Hennigsdorf (MJB)

42

Oranienburger HC

40

Login

Tabelle Brandenburgliga

1. HSG RSV Teltow/ Ru.

38:6

2. 1.SV Eberswalde

33:11

3. SG Uckermark

33:11

4. Oranienburger HC

26:18

5. SV Blau-Weiß Wuste.

25:19

6. HSV Bernauer Bären

25:19

7. 1. VfL Potsdam II

24:20

8. MTV 1860 Altlandsb.

21:23

9. HSV Oberhavel (MJB)

17:27

10. SV Motor Hennigsdo.

10:34

11. SSV Falkensee

8:36

12. SV 63 Brandenburg-.

4:40

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 525

Gestern Online: 582

Diesen Monat: 9107

Letzter Monat: 19337

Total: 241415

Vereinsspenden

Klubkasse