Brandenburgliga Frauen - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 11:00 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
0:3 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:00 |
Saarower VSV |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
1:3 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:00 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
Saarower VSV |
0:3 |
|||
30.09.2023 10:00 |
SC Potsdam IV |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
2:3 |
|||
30.09.2023 10:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
VC Storkow 90 |
0:3 |
|||
30.09.2023 10:00 |
SC Potsdam IV |
MSV Zossen 07 |
3:1 |
|||
30.09.2023 10:00 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
MSV Zossen 07 |
3:0 |
|||
30.09.2023 10:00 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
3:0 |
|||
30.09.2023 10:00 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
VC Storkow 90 |
3:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 10:00 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
0:3 |
|||
07.10.2023 10:00 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
3:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 10:00 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
1:3 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:00 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
1. VC Wildau |
2:3 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:00 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
VC Storkow 90 |
1:3 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:00 |
SC Potsdam IV |
Saarower VSV |
1:3 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:00 |
1. VC Wildau |
VC Storkow 90 |
3:2 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
SC Potsdam IV |
1:3 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
Saarower VSV |
2:3 |
|||
14.10.2023 10:00 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
1. VC Wildau |
2:3 |
|||
14.10.2023 10:00 |
1. VC Wildau |
SC Potsdam IV |
3:1 |
|||
14.10.2023 10:00 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
SC Potsdam IV |
3:0 |
|||
21.10.2023 11:00 |
1. VC Wildau |
Saarower VSV |
3:1 |
|||
21.10.2023 11:00 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
3:0 |
|||
21.10.2023 11:00 |
VC Storkow 90 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
3:0 |
|||
21.10.2023 11:00 |
VC Storkow 90 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
1:3 |
|||
21.10.2023 11:00 |
Saarower VSV |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
2:3 |
|||
21.10.2023 11:00 |
1. VC Wildau |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
3:0 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:00 |
VC Storkow 90 |
Saarower VSV |
2:3 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:00 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
VC Storkow 90 |
0:3 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:00 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
Saarower VSV |
3:2 |
|||
12.11.2023 11:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
1:3 |
|||
12.11.2023 11:00 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
3:1 |
|||
12.11.2023 11:00 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
3:1 |
|||
18.11.2023 11:00 |
1. VC Wildau |
MSV Zossen 07 |
3:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 11:00 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
3:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 11:00 |
1. VC Wildau |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
3:0 |
|||
19.11.2023 11:00 |
SC Potsdam IV |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
3:2 |
|||
19.11.2023 11:00 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
1. VC Wildau |
2:3 |
|||
19.11.2023 11:00 |
SC Potsdam IV |
1. VC Wildau |
3:2 |
|||
25.11.2023 11:00 |
1. VC Wildau |
MSV Zossen 07 |
3:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 11:00 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
2:3 |
|||
25.11.2023 11:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
1. VC Wildau |
2:3 |
|||
25.11.2023 11:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
MSV Zossen 07 |
0:3 |
|||
25.11.2023 11:00 |
Saarower VSV |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
2:3 |
|||
25.11.2023 11:00 |
Saarower VSV |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
3:2 |
|||
02.12.2023 11:00 |
SC Potsdam IV |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
3:0 |
|||
02.12.2023 11:00 |
SC Potsdam IV |
Saarower VSV |
2:3 |
|||
02.12.2023 11:00 |
1. VC Wildau |
VC Storkow 90 |
3:1 |
|||
02.12.2023 11:00 |
Saarower VSV |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
3:0 |
|||
02.12.2023 11:00 |
1. VC Wildau |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
3:0 |
|||
02.12.2023 11:00 |
VC Storkow 90 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
1:3 |
|||
03.12.2023 11:00 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
0:3 |
|||
03.12.2023 11:00 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
3:0 |
|||
03.12.2023 11:00 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
MSV Zossen 07 |
3:1 |
|||
10.12.2023 11:00 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
SC Potsdam IV |
1:3 |
|||
10.12.2023 11:00 |
VC Storkow 90 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
3:2 |
|||
10.12.2023 11:00 |
VC Storkow 90 |
SC Potsdam IV |
3:0 |
|||
16.12.2023 11:00 |
Saarower VSV |
1. VC Wildau |
3:1 |
|||
16.12.2023 11:00 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
1. VC Wildau |
3:0 |
|||
16.12.2023 11:00 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
SC Potsdam IV |
2:3 |
|||
16.12.2023 11:00 |
Saarower VSV |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
3:2 |
|||
16.12.2023 11:00 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
SC Potsdam IV |
3:2 |
|||
16.12.2023 11:00 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
MSV Zossen 07 |
3:0 |
|||
13.01.2024 11:00 |
1. VC Wildau |
SC Potsdam IV |
3:0 |
|||
13.01.2024 11:00 |
1. VC Wildau |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
1:3 |
|||
13.01.2024 11:00 |
SC Potsdam IV |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
1:3 |
|||
14.01.2024 11:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
1:3 |
|||
14.01.2024 11:00 |
Saarower VSV |
MSV Zossen 07 |
3:1 |
|||
14.01.2024 11:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
1:3 |
|||
14.01.2024 11:00 |
VC Storkow 90 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
3:0 |
|||
14.01.2024 11:00 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
0:3 |
|||
14.01.2024 11:00 |
VC Storkow 90 |
Saarower VSV |
1:3 |
|||
20.01.2024 10:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
1. VC Wildau |
1:3 |
|||
20.01.2024 10:00 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
2:3 |
|||
20.01.2024 10:00 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
1. VC Wildau |
0:3 |
|||
20.01.2024 11:00 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
3:1 |
|||
20.01.2024 11:00 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
Saarower VSV |
0:3 |
|||
20.01.2024 11:00 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
Saarower VSV |
0:3 |
|||
21.01.2024 11:00 |
SC Potsdam IV |
VC Storkow 90 |
3:1 |
|||
21.01.2024 11:00 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
VC Storkow 90 |
1:3 |
|||
21.01.2024 11:00 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
SC Potsdam IV |
3:2 |
|||
27.01.2024 10:00 |
SC Potsdam IV |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
2:3 |
|||
27.01.2024 10:00 |
SC Potsdam IV |
VC Storkow 90 |
0:3 |
|||
27.01.2024 10:00 |
VC Storkow 90 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
3:2 |
|||
17.02.2024 10:00 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
MSV Zossen 07 |
3:0 |
|||
17.02.2024 10:00 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
3:2 |
|||
17.02.2024 10:00 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
MSV Zossen 07 |
3:1 |
|||
18.02.2024 11:00 |
VC Storkow 90 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
2:3 |
|||
18.02.2024 11:00 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
1. VC Wildau |
3:2 |
|||
18.02.2024 11:00 |
VC Storkow 90 |
1. VC Wildau |
3:1 |
|||
24.02.2024 11:00 |
Saarower VSV |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
3:0 |
|||
24.02.2024 11:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
SC Potsdam IV |
3:2 |
|||
24.02.2024 11:00 |
Saarower VSV |
SC Potsdam IV |
3:2 |
|||
03.03.2024 10:00 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
SC Potsdam IV |
0:3 |
|||
03.03.2024 10:00 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
0:3 |
|||
03.03.2024 10:00 |
SC Potsdam IV |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
1:3 |
|||
03.03.2024 11:00 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
Saarower VSV |
2:3 |
|||
03.03.2024 11:00 |
1. VC Wildau |
Saarower VSV |
0:3 |
|||
03.03.2024 11:00 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
1. VC Wildau |
2:3 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
VC Storkow 90 |
2:3 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
0:3 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:00 |
VC Storkow 90 |
SG Einheit Zepernick II |
3:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
MSV Zossen 07 |
VC Storkow 90 |
1:3 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
3:2 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
3:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
Saarower VSV |
MSV Zossen 07 |
3:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
Saarower VSV |
VC Storkow 90 |
0:3 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
Cottbuser Volleyballverein |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
3:1 |